nemy.cz Home Page
  • About
  • Mute USA (Label) Catalography

    sorted by catalogue ID

    ArtistTitleTypeCatalogue IDDateView
    S.I. BeggDirector's CutAlbum307723 Jun 2003view icon
    LambchopYour Life As A SequelSingle70031995
    The ProdigyVoodoo PeopleSingle70071995view icon
    ToenutDanger! Humans Approach…Single70091997
    The ProdigyFirestarterSingle80011996view icon
    Miranda Sex GardenSunshineSingle87721993view icon
    Meat Beat ManifestoStorm The StudioAlbum900117 Jan 1995view icon
    Meat Beat ManifestoArmed Audio WarfareAlbum90021994view icon
    The ProdigyMusic For The Jilted GenerationAlbum90031994view icon
    Rosa MotaWishful SinkingAlbum9005Jan 1995view icon
    ToenutInformationSingle90061995
    Various ArtistsClive Barker's Lord Of IllusionsAlbum90091995
    Inspiral CarpetsThe SinglesAlbum90101995view icon
    Mick HarveyIntoxicated ManAlbum90121995view icon
    Mark StewartControl DataAlbum90131 Apr 1996view icon
    Citizens' UtilitiesLost And FounderedAlbum901423 Apr 1996view icon
    Nick Cave & The Bad SeedsThe Good SonAlbum90151996view icon
    Nick Cave & The Bad SeedsHenry's DreamAlbum90161996view icon
    Nick Cave & The Bad SeedsLet Love InAlbum90181996view icon
    Barry AdamsonOedipus SchmoedipusAlbum90191996view icon
    Einstürzende NeubautenFaustmusikAlbum9021Feb 1996view icon
    Pan SonicOsasto EPSingle90251996
    LaibachJesus Christ SuperstarsAlbum90271996view icon
    ToenutTwo In The PiñataAlbum90281997view icon
    HovercraftAkathisiaAlbum90291997
    Nick Cave & The Bad SeedsLive SeedsAlbum90301997view icon
    Nick Cave, Mick Harvey And Blixa BargeldTo Have And To HoldAlbum90311997
    Pan SonicKulmaAlbum90321997
    CanSacrilegeAlbum90331997
    Barry AdamsonAs Above So BelowAlbum90351998view icon
    Mick HarveyPink ElephantsAlbum90361997view icon
    Diamanda GalásSchrei XAlbum90371997view icon
    Citizens' UtilitiesNo More MedicineAlbum90381997view icon
    Barry AdamsonSoul MurderAlbum90391997view icon
    Barry AdamsonMoss Side StoryAlbum90401997view icon
    HovercraftVagus Nerve / De-Orbit Burn (Scanner Remixes)Single90411997
    MerzbowScumtronSingle90431997
    NONGod & BeastAlbum90441997view icon
    The NormalT.V.O.D. / Warm LeatheretteSingle90451997view icon
    KomputerThe World Of TomorrowAlbum90471997view icon
    KomputerValentinaSingle90481997view icon
    Pan SonicVakioSingle90491998
    Bruce GilbertIn EsseAlbum90501997view icon
    2K***k The MillenniumSingle90511997
    The Williams Fairey Brass BandAcid Brass - A Collection Of 10 Acid House Anthems Played By The Williams Fairey Brass BandAlbum90521998
    Add n to (X)On The Wires Of Our NervesAlbum90531998
    CanTago MagoAlbum90541998
    CanFuture DaysAlbum90551998
    CanEge BamyasiAlbum90561998
    CanMonster MovieAlbum90571998
    CanCannibalismAlbum90581998
    CanSoundtracksAlbum90611998
    CanDelay 1968Album90621998
    CanAnthology - 25 Years (1968-1993)Album90631998
    CanSoon Over BabalumaAlbum90651998
    Holger CzukayMoviesAlbum90701998
    Vainio / Väisänen / VegaEndlessAlbum90731998
    Club Off ChaosClub Off ChaosAlbum90751998
    Paul Van DykSeven WaysAlbum90761998
    Paul Van Dyk45 RPMSingle90771998
    Pan SonicASingle90781999
    Paul Van DykWordsSingle90791998
    HovercraftExperiment BelowSingle90801998
    Pan SonicKulmaAlbum90811998
    D.A.F.Die Klienen Und Die BösenAlbum90821998view icon
    D.A.F.Alles Ist GutAlbum90831998view icon
    D.A.F.Gold Und LiebeAlbum90841998view icon
    D.A.F.Für ImmerAlbum90851998view icon
    KreidlerWeekendSingle90872000
    KreidlerAppearance And The ParkSingle90881999
    Slick SixtyNibs & NabsAlbum90891999view icon
    Slick SixtyThe WrestlerSingle90901999
    Add n to (X)Avant HardAlbum9091Apr 1999view icon
    CanBoxBox Set909218 May 1999
    Barry AdamsonThe Murky World Of Barry AdamsonAlbum90931999view icon
    Pan SonicBSingle90941999
    To Rococo RotThe Amateur ViewSingle90951999
    Schneider TMMoistSingle90961999
    WestbamBeatbox RockerSingle90971999view icon
    Paul Van DykAnother WaySingle90981999
    TarwaterSilurSingle90991999
    WestbamWe'll Never Stop Living This WayAlbum91001999view icon
    CanMusic (Live 1971-1977)Album91021999
    NONReceive The FlameAlbum91032000view icon
    SuicideSuicideAlbum91042000
    SuicideThe Second Album + The First Rehearsal TapesAlbum91052000
    WireThe Ideal CopyAlbum91102000view icon
    D.A.F.Ein Produkt Der Deutsch Amerikanischen FreundschaftAlbum91172000view icon
    Mr. OizoAnalog Worms AttackAlbum911822 Feb 2000
    Recoil(1)LiquidAlbum91202000view icon
    BuzzcocksTime's UpSingle91212000
    BuzzcocksSpiral ScratchAlbum91222000
    EchoboyVolume OneAlbum91232000view icon
    The Clarke & Ware ExperimentPretentiousAlbum91242000view icon
    Paul Van DykOut There And BackAlbum91272000
    TarwaterAnimals, Suns & AtomsSingle91282000
    Paul Van DykThe RiddleSingle91292000
    Recoil(1)Strange HoursSingle9131Apr 2000view icon
    Einstürzende NeubautenSilence Is SexyAlbum913231 Jul 2000view icon
    TyroAudiocardsAlbum91332000
    ApplianceSix Modular PiecesAlbum91342000
    GoldfrappFelt MountainAlbum91352000view icon
    Mr. OizoLast Night A DJ Killed My DogAlbum91362000
    Add n to (X)Add Insult To InjuryAlbum91372000view icon
    Laurent GarnierUnreasonable BehaviourSingle91382000
    Irmin SchmidtGormenghastAlbum913922 Aug 2000
    Add n to (X)Add Insult To InjuryAlbum91402000view icon
    Laurent GarnierGreedSingle91412000
    EchoboyVolume TwoAlbum91422000view icon
    KreidlerKreidlerSingle91442000
    Paul Van DykWe Are AliveSingle91452000
    Renegade SoundwaveRSW 1987-1995Album91472001view icon
    Pan SonicAaltopiiriSingle91482001
    Laurent GarnierThe Man With The Red FaceSingle91492001
    Recoil(1)HydrologyAlbum91512001view icon
    Jerry BonhamSpundae Presents Interpretations IISingle91522001
    To Rococo Rot And I-SoundMusic Is A Hungry GhostSingle91532001
    Various ArtistsSpundae Presents: Selected Interpretations By Jerry BonhamSingle91562001
    ApplianceImperial MetricAlbum91572001view icon
    Various ArtistsFuture Groove CollectionAlbum91582001view icon
    GoldfrappUtopiaSingle91592001view icon
    Paul Van DykColumbia EPSingle91602001
    GoldfrappFelt MountainAlbum91622001view icon
    To Rococo Rot And I-SoundPantone EPSingle91632001
    Anita LaneSex O'ClockAlbum91642001view icon
    Einstürzende NeubautenStrategies Against Architecture IIIAlbum91658 Oct 2001view icon
    Laurent GarnierShot In The DarkSingle91672001
    Laurent GarnierAstral DreamsSingle91682001
    DesertLettin' Ya Mind GoSingle91692001view icon
    Fad GadgetThe Best Of Fad GadgetAlbum91712001view icon
    Cabaret VoltaireMix UpAlbum91722002
    Cabaret VoltaireThe Voice Of AmericaAlbum91732002
    Cabaret VoltaireRed MeccaAlbum91742002
    Cabaret VoltaireThe Living LegendsAlbum91752002
    Barry AdamsonThe King Of Notting HillAlbum917620 Aug 2002view icon
    Luke SlaterAlright On TopAlbum91778 Apr 2002view icon
    Luke SlaterNothing At AllSingle917825 Mar 2002view icon
    Various ArtistsSpundae Presents Interpretations IIIAlbum91792002
    DesertI See The LightSingle91802002view icon
    LooperThe SnareSingle91812002view icon
    Luke SlaterStars And HeroesSingle91828 Jul 2002view icon
    NONChildren Of The Black SunAlbum91832002view icon
    LiarsFins To Make Us More Fish-likeSingle9184Dec 2002view icon
    Schneider TMZoomerSingle91852002
    KomputerMarket LedAlbum91862003view icon
    LiarsThey Threw Us All In A Trench And Stuck A Monument On TopAlbum918719 Aug 2002view icon
    TarwaterDwellers On The ThresholdSingle91882002
    Cabaret VoltaireThe Original Sound Of Sheffield '78 / '82Album91902002
    EchoboyGiraffeAlbum91912002view icon
    ApplianceAre You Earthed?Album91922003view icon
    Luke SlaterI Can Complete YouSingle91937 Oct 2002view icon
    Add n to (X)Loud Like NatureAlbum91942002view icon
    Various ArtistsFuture Groove CompilationAlbum91952002view icon
    SuicideAmerican SupremeSingle91962002
    ErasureOther People's SongsAlbum919827 Jan 2003view icon
    JamezDreamchasingSingle91992003
    ErasureSolsbury HillSingle92002003view icon
    Paul Van DykGlobalAlbum92012003
    Pole45/45Single92032003view icon
    Paul Van DykNothing But YouSingle92042003
    Schneider TM6 Peace EPSingle92052003
    GoldfrappBlack CherryAlbum92062003view icon
    GoldfrappTrainSingle92072003
    ErasureMake Me Smile (Come Up And See Me)Single92082003view icon
    ClientPrice Of LoveSingle92092003view icon
    JamezPeople Will BelieveSingle92102003
    CanCan DVDVideo92112003
    ErasureLoveboatAlbum92122003view icon
    Pole90/90Single92132003view icon
    ClientRock And Roll MachineSingle92142003view icon
    GoldfrappStrict Machine (Remixes)Single92152004view icon
    PolePoleAlbum92162003view icon
    ClientClientAlbum921926 Aug 2003view icon
    Mando DiaoBring 'Em InSingle92202003
    LaibachWATAlbum92229 Sep 2003view icon
    Nick Cave & The Bad SeedsGod Is In The HouseVideo92242003view icon
    Paul Van DykTime Of Our Lives / ConnectedSingle92252003
    Paul Van DykReflectionsAlbum92292004
    GoldfrappTwistSingle92302004view icon
    CanCan DVDSingle92312003
    Inspiral CarpetsGreatest HitsAlbum92322003view icon
    Throbbing GristleTG+Box Set923327 Jan 2004view icon
    ErasureOh L'Amour (Remix)Single92342003view icon
    LiarsThey Were Wrong, So We Drowned Album923517 Dec 2003view icon
    Laurent Garnier30Single92362004
    Einstürzende NeubautenPerpetuum MobileAlbum92379 Feb 2004view icon
    LiarsThere's Always Room On The BroomSingle923810 Feb 2004view icon
    Mando DiaoParalyzed EPSingle92392004
    Paul Van DykCrushSingle92402004
    Pink GreaseThis Is For RealSingle924115 Jun 2004
    Throbbing GristleThe Taste Of TGAlbum92422004view icon
    Pan SonicKesto (234.48:4)Album92432004
    LiarsWe Fenced Other Gardens With The Bones Of Our OwnSingle924427 May 2004view icon
    Mr. OizoStuntSingle92452004
    Nick Cave & The Bad SeedsB-Sides & RaritiesAlbum92462005view icon
    M83Run Into FlowersSingle92472004
    Paul Van DykReflectionsAlbum92482004
    Einstürzende NeubautenKalte Sterne - Early RecordingsAlbum92497 Jun 2004view icon
    M83Dead Cities, Red Seas & Lost GhostsAlbum92512009
    ClientIn It For The MoneySingle92522004view icon
    GoldfrappBlack CherrySingle92532004view icon
    Diamanda GalásDefixiones: Will And Testament, Orders From The DeadAlbum925424 Jul 2004view icon
    Diamanda GalásLa Serpenta CantaAlbum92552004view icon
    Boyd Rice / NONTerra Incognita: Ambient Works 1975 - PresentAlbum925610 Jun 2004view icon
    ClientCityAlbum92572004view icon
    ErasureBreatheSingle92592005view icon
    ErasureNightbirdAlbum926025 Jan 2005view icon
    Cabaret VoltaireDoublevision Present: Cabaret VoltaireVideo92612004
    GoldfrappWonderful Electric - Live In LondonVideo92622004view icon
    Virgin PrunesA New Form Of BeautyAlbum92642004
    Virgin Prunes…If I Die, I DieSingle92652004
    Virgin PrunesHérésieSingle92662004
    Virgin PrunesThe Moon Looked Down And LaughedSingle92672004
    Virgin PrunesOver The Rainbow - A Compilation Of Rarities 1980-1984Album92682004
    ClientRadioSingle92692004view icon
    CanMonster MovieAlbum92712004
    CanSoundtracksAlbum92722004
    CanTago MagoAlbum92732004
    CanEge BamyasiAlbum92742004
    The ResidentsCommercial DVDVideo92752004
    ErasureThe Tank, The Swan And The Balloon - Live!Video927616 Nov 2004view icon
    SuicideForced ExposureAlbum927814 Dec 2004view icon
    SuicideWhy Be Blue? + LiveAlbum92792005
    Mando DiaoHurricane BarAlbum9280Mar 2005
    M83Before The Dawn Heals UsSingle92812005
    Laurent GarnierThe Cloud Making MachineSingle92822005
    M83Don't Save Us From The FlamesSingle92832005
    The ResidentsAnimal LoverAlbum928422 Feb 2005
    ErasureDon't Say You Love MeSingle92852005view icon
    The Balanescu QuartetMaria TAlbum92862005view icon
    M83Teen AngstSingle92872005
    CanFuture DaysAlbum92882005
    CanSoon Over BabalumaAlbum92892005
    CanUnlimited EditionAlbum929028 Jun 2005
    CanLandedAlbum92912005
    Paul Van DykThe Other SideSingle92922005
    Paul Van DykThe Politics Of Dancing 2Album929320 Sep 2005
    ErasureHere I Go Impossible AgainSingle92942005view icon
    The WarlocksSurgeryAlbum92952005view icon
    GoldfrappSupernatureAlbum92962006view icon
    Richard HawleyColes CornerAlbum92972005view icon
    M83M83Album92992009
    Mr. OizoMoustache (Half A Scissor)Album930020 Sep 2005
    LiarsDrum's Not DeadAlbum930120 Feb 2006view icon
    Mick HarveyOne Man's TreasureAlbum93032005view icon
    GoldfrappNumber 1Single93042005view icon
    Nick Cave & Warren EllisThe PropositionAlbum93052006
    LiarsIt Fit When I Was A KidSingle930821 Nov 2005view icon
    Nick Cave & The Bad SeedsDVDVideo93102006
    CanDVDVideo93112006
    GoldfrappSupernatureAlbum93122006view icon
    Throbbing GristlePart Two - The Endless NotAlbum93132007view icon
    Throbbing GristlePart Two - The Endless NotAlbum93143 Apr 2007view icon
    LiarsThe Other Side Of Mt. Heart AttackSingle931513 Feb 2006view icon
    CanSaw DelightSingle93162006
    CanFlow MotionAlbum93172006
    ErasureUnion StreetAlbum93212006view icon
    GoldfrappRide A White HorseSingle93232007view icon
    José GonzálezVeneerSingle93242006
    The KnifeSilent ShoutSingle93252006
    The KnifeSilent ShoutSingle93262006
    Laurent GarnierRetrospectiveAlbum93272006
    Nitzer EbbBody Of WorkAlbum93282006view icon
    The KnifeWe Share Our Mothers' HealthSingle93292006
    Forward, Russia!Give Me A WallSingle93302006
    Forward, Russia!NineAlbum93322006
    UTGrillerSingle93332006
    GoldfrappWe Are GlitterAlbum9335Oct 2006
    Fad GadgetFad Gadget By Frank ToveyBox Set93362006view icon
    LaibachVolkAlbum93372006view icon
    The KnifeDeep CutsAlbum93392006
    LaibachDivided States Of AmericaVideo93412006view icon
    The KnifeLike A PenSingle93432006
    Forward, Russia!EighteenSingle93442006
    The KnifeMarble HouseSingle93462007
    I'm From BarcelonaLet Me Introduce My FriendsSingle93472007
    ErasureOn The Road To NashvilleVideo93482007view icon
    Mando DiaoLong Before Rock 'n' RollSingle93502007
    Mando DiaoOde To OchrasyAlbum93512007
    Nick Cave & The Bad SeedsThe Abattoir Blues TourVideo93522007view icon
    The KnifeSilent ShoutAlbum93532007
    ErasureI Could Fall In Love With YouSingle93542007view icon
    ErasureLight At The End Of The WorldAlbum935521 May 2007view icon
    MapsWe Can CreateAlbum93572007view icon
    Mick HarveyTwo Of DiamondsAlbum93582007view icon
    ErasureSunday GirlSingle93592007view icon
    Recoil(1)subHumanAlbum93612007view icon
    Paul Van DykWhite LiesSingle93622007
    Recoil(1)subHumanAlbum93632007view icon
    Paul Van DykIn BetweenAlbum93642007
    LiarsLiarsAlbum936620 Aug 2007view icon
    José GonzálezIn Our NatureAlbum93672007
    Richard HawleyLady's BridgeAlbum93682007view icon
    ErasureStorm ChaserSingle93692007view icon
    Richard HawleyLady's BridgeAlbum93702007view icon
    Paul Van DykIn BetweenAlbum93712007
    Paul Van DykLet GoSingle93742007
    CanTago MagoAlbum93772007
    CanEge BamyasiAlbum93782007
    GoldfrappA&ESingle93802008view icon
    GoldfrappSeventh TreeAlbum93812008view icon
    MobyLast NightAlbum93832008view icon
    M83Saturdays = YouthAlbum93842008
    CanFuture DaysAlbum93852008
    CanMonster MovieAlbum93862008
    ErasureLive At The Royal Albert Hall 25th September 2007Video93872008view icon
    Forward, Russia!Life ProcessesSingle93882008
    The ResidentsDuck StabAlbum93892008
    ()Axolotl EyesAlbum93912008
    Hercules And Love AffairHercules And Love AffairSingle939222 Jul 2008
    YazooIn Your RoomBox Set93932008view icon
    I'm From BarcelonaWho Killed Harry Houdini?Single93962008
    M83Digital Shades Volume 1Album93982009
    Paul Van DykHands On In BetweenSingle93992008
    MobyLast Night RemixedAlbum94002008view icon
    Nick Cave & The Bad SeedsFrom Her To EternityAlbum94012009view icon
    Nick Cave & The Bad SeedsThe Firstborn Is DeadAlbum94022009view icon
    José GonzálezLive At Park Avenue - 01/03/2008Album94032008
    Fever RayFever RaySingle94082009
    Nick Cave & The Bad SeedsKicking Against The PricksAlbum94102009view icon
    Nick Cave & The Bad SeedsYour Funeral… My TrialAlbum94112009view icon
    Tiny Masters Of TodaySkeletonsAlbum94152009view icon
    MobyWait For MeAlbum94162009view icon
    Richard HawleyTruelove's GutterAlbum94172009view icon
    MapsTurning The MindAlbum94182009view icon
    A Place To Bury StrangersExploding HeadAlbum94202009view icon
    A Place To Bury StrangersIn Your HeartSingle94222009view icon
    CanSoon Over BabalumaAlbum94242009
    CanSoundtracksAlbum94252009
    Fever RayFever RayAlbum94262009
    LiarsSisterworldAlbum94298 Mar 2010view icon
    Nick Cave & The Bad SeedsThe Good SonAlbum94392010view icon
    Nick Cave & The Bad SeedsTender PreyAlbum94402010view icon
    Nick Cave & The Bad SeedsHenry's DreamAlbum94412010view icon
    GoldfrappHead FirstAlbum94422010view icon
    The KnifeTomorrow, In A YearAlbum94442010
    JunipFieldsAlbum94482010
    JunipFieldsAlbum94512010
    M83MirrorSingle953121 Apr 2012
    NONBack To MonoAlbum9542-229 Oct 2012view icon
    Polly ScattergoodArrowsAlbum956121 Oct 2013view icon
    José GonzálezVestiges & ClawsAlbum961217 Feb 2015
    The ProdigyPoisonSingleMUS 011995view icon
    not released?SingleMUS 02
    ToenutMouthful Of PenniesSingleMUS 031995
    Rosa MotaAsbestos Frenzy EPSingleMUS 041995view icon
    Thirty Ought SixHag SeedAlbumMUS 051996view icon
    Thirty Ought SixAdamantineSingleMUS 061996view icon
    Citizens' UtilitiesLost And FounderedAlbumMUS 07Apr 1996view icon
    ToenutSeizureSingleMUS 081996
    Citizens' UtilitiesRoadkillSingleMUS 091996
    Thirty Ought SixMoreauSingleMUS 101996
    Citizens' UtilitiesRoadkillSingleMUS 111996
    Rosa MotaSpace JunkSingleMUS 121996
    Barry AdamsonOedipus SchmoedipusAlbumMUSDJ 0011996view icon
    Rosa MotaBionicAlbumMUSDJ 0021997view icon
    LaibachJesus Christ SuperstarsAlbumMUSDJ 0031996view icon
    Diamanda GalásSchrei X AlbumMUSDJ 0041997view icon
    Emmanuel TopAsteroidAlbumMUSDJ 0051996view icon
    JB3Close GrindAlbumMUSDJ 0061996view icon
    HovercraftAkathisiaSingleMUSDJ 0071996
    Various ArtistsTo Have & To HoldAlbumMUSDJ 008
    Pan SonicKulma (Angle)AlbumMUSDJ 009Feb 1997view icon
    CanThe RemixesSingleMUSDJ 0101997
    Darren PriceUnder The Flight PathAlbumMUSDJ 0111997view icon
    ToenutTwo In The PiñataAlbumMUSDJ 0121997view icon
    not released?MUSDJ 013
    Citizens' UtilitiesNo More MedicineAlbumMUSDJ 0141997view icon
    ToenutTest AnxietySingleMUSDJ 0151997view icon
    Citizens' UtilitiesNorthern Lights EPSingleMUSDJ 0161997
    Various ArtistsMute SoundsAlbumMUSDJ 0171997
    Luke SlaterFreek FunkAlbumMUSDJ 018Oct 1997view icon
    KomputerValentinaSingleMUSDJ 0191997view icon
    KomputerThe World Of TomorrowAlbumMUSDJ 0201997view icon
    Mick HarveyPink ElephantsAlbumMUSDJ 0211997view icon
    CanYoo Doo Right (3P Mix)SingleMUSDJ 0221997
    Mick HarveyPink Elephants / Intoxicated Man SamplerSingleMUSDJ 0231997
    FoilNo Money, No Luck E.P.SingleMUSDJ 0241997
    FoilSpread It All AroundSingleMUSDJ 0251997
    Steve StollBlunted Boy WonderAlbumMUSDJ 026
    Add n to (X)On The Wires Of Our NervesAlbumMUSDJ 0271998view icon
    PlastikmanConsumedAlbumMUSDJ 0281998view icon
    Barry AdamsonAs Above So BelowAlbumMUSDJ 0291998view icon
    Luke SlaterLove (Loved)SingleMUSDJ 030Jul 1998view icon
    HovercraftExperiment BelowAlbumMUSDJ 0311998
    Paul Van DykWordsSingleMUSDJ 0321998
    Paul Van Dyk45 RPMAlbumMUSDJ 0331998
    PlastikmanExtraktsSingleMUSDJ 0341998
    Paul Van DykFor An AngelSingleMUSDJ 035
    KreidlerAppearance And The ParkSingleMUSDJ 0361999
    Slick SixtyThe WrestlerSingleMUSDJ 0371999
    Slick SixtyNibs & NabsAlbumMUSDJ 0381999view icon
    Add n to (X)Avant HardAlbumMUSDJ 0391999view icon
    Barry AdamsonThe Murky World Of Barry AdamsonAlbumMUSDJ 0401999view icon
    Slick SixtyThe WrestlerSingleMUSDJ 0411999
    KreidlerColdnessSingleMUSDJ 0421999
    not released?MUSDJ 043
    To Rococo RotThe Amateur ViewSingleMUSDJ 0441999
    Schneider TMMoistAlbumMUSDJ 0451999
    To Rococo RotTelema/CarsSingleMUSDJ 0461999
    Schneider TMUp-TightSingleMUSDJ 0471999
    TarwaterSilurAlbumMUSDJ 0481999
    Luke SlaterWirelessAlbumMUSDJ 049Sep 1999view icon
    WestbamWe'll Never Stop Living This WayAlbumMUSDJ 0501999view icon
    Slick SixtyDun DealSingleMUSDJ 0511999
    Schneider TMMastersSingleMUSDJ 0521999
    Slick SixtyThe WrestlerSingleMUSDJ 0531999
    Tarwater20 Miles UpSingleMUSDJ 0541999
    WestbamBeatbox RockerSingleMUSDJ 0551999view icon
    ApplianceManualAlbumMUSDJ 0561999view icon
    WestbamBeatbox RockerSingleMUSDJ 0571999view icon
    Luke SlaterAll Exhale #1SingleMUSDJ 058Aug 2000view icon
    Luke SlaterAll Exhale #2SingleMUSDJ 059Aug 2000view icon
    Various ArtistsTonal Evidence 1999AlbumMUSDJ 0601999
    AppliancePacificaSingleMUSDJ 0611999
    Paul Van DykAvenueSingleMUSDJ 0621999
    To Rococo RotCarsSingleMUSDJ 0631999
    Paul Van DykAnother WaySingleMUSDJ 0642000
    WestbamSonic EmpireSingleMUSDJ 0651999
    WestbamSonic EmpireSingleMUSDJ 0661999
    Mr. OizoAnalog Worms AttackAlbumMUSDJ 06722 Feb 2000
    SuicideSuicideSingleMUSDJ 0682000
    Recoil(1)LiquidAlbumMUSDJ 0692000view icon
    Mr. OizoFlat BeatSingleMUSDJ 0702000
    Mr. OizoA Shocking HobbyAlbumMUSDJ 071Apr 2000view icon
    EchoboyVolume OneAlbumMUSDJ 0722000view icon
    Speedy JBorazSingleMUSDJ 0732000
    Paul Van DykTell Me Why (The Riddle)SingleMUSDJ 0742000
    TarwaterAnimals, Suns & AtomsAlbumMUSDJ 0752000
    TarwaterAll Of The Ants Left ParisSingleMUSDJ 0762000
    Einstürzende NeubautenSilence Is SexyAlbumMUSDJ 077Jul 2000view icon
    Paul Van DykOut There & BackAlbumMUSDJ 0782000
    GoldfrappFelt MountainAlbumMUSDJ 0792000view icon
    TyroAudiocardsAlbumMUSDJ 0802000
    Cristian VogelRescate 137AlbumMUSDJ 0812000view icon
    Laurent GarnierUnreasonable BehaviourSingleMUSDJ 0822000
    Add n to (X)Add Insult To InjuryAlbumMUSDJ 0832000view icon
    EchoboyVolume TwoAlbumMUSDJ 0842000view icon
    KreidlerKreidlerAlbumMUSDJ 0852000
    not released?MUSDJ 086
    not released?MUSDJ 087
    not released?MUSDJ 088
    not released?MUSDJ 089
    GoldfrappUtopiaSingleMUSDJ 0902000view icon
    Pan SonicAaltopiiriSingleMUSDJ 0912000
    2nd GenIrony IsAlbumMUSDJ 0922000view icon
    Pan SonicSelections From AaltopiiriSingleMUSDJ 0932001
    not released?MUSDJ 094
    Various ArtistsInterpretations IIAlbumMUSDJ 0952001
    To Rococo RotMusic Is A Hungry GhostAlbumMUSDJ 0962001
    Various ArtistsSpundae Presents Interpretations IIAlbumMUSDJ 0972001
    Various ArtistsSelections From Interepretations IISingleMUSDJ 0982001
    ApplianceImperial MetricAlbumMUSDJ 0992001
    Various ArtistsFuture Groove CollectionAlbumMUSDJ 1002001view icon
    Paul Van DykTogether We Will ConquerSingleMUSDJ 1012001
    S.I. FuturesThe Mission StatementAlbumMUSDJ 102Aug 2001view icon
    Richie HawtinDE9: Closer To The EditAlbumMUSDJ 1032001view icon
    Irmin SchmidtMasters…AlbumMUSDJ 1042001
    Anita LaneSex O'ClockAlbumMUSDJ 1052001view icon
    GoldfrappUtopia (Genetically Enriched)SingleMUSDJ 1062001view icon
    Richie HawtinDE9: Closer To The (R)editSingleMUSDJ 1072002view icon
    Barry AdamsonThe King Of Notting HillAlbumMUSDJ 1082002view icon
    Luke SlaterAlright On TopAlbumMUSDJ 1099 Apr 2002view icon
    Soul CenterSoul Center IIIAlbumMUSDJ 1102002
    Luke SlaterNothing At AllSingleMUSDJ 111Mar 2002view icon
    LooperThe SnareAlbumMUSDJ 1124 Jun 2002view icon
    Speedy JLoudboxerAlbumMUSDJ 1132002view icon
    Various ArtistsCassAlbumMUSDJ 1142002
    Luke SlaterStars And HeroesSingleMUSDJ 115Jun 2002view icon
    Schneider TMZoomerSingleMUSDJ 1162002
    Barry AdamsonThe King Of Notting HillAlbumMUSDJ 1172002view icon
    LiarsThey Threw Us All In A Trench And Stuck A Monument On TopAlbumMUSDJ 118Aug 2002view icon
    TarwaterDwellers On The ThresholdAlbumMUSDJ 1192002
    Schneider TMFrogtoiseSingleMUSDJ 1202002
    EchoboyGiraffeAlbumMUSDJ 1212002view icon
    ApplianceAre You Earthed?AlbumMUSDJ 1222002view icon
    LiarsMr. You're On Fire Mr.SingleMUSDJ 1232002view icon
    Add n to (X)Loud Like NatureAlbumMUSDJ 1242002view icon
    SuicideAmerican SupremeSingleMUSDJ 1252002
    Steve StollThe Blunted Boy WonderAlbumMUSDJ 1262002view icon
    ErasureOther People's SongsAlbumMUSDJ 127Jan 2003view icon
    JamezDreamchasingAlbumMUSDJ 1282003view icon
    Paul Van DykGlobalAlbumMUSDJ 1292002
    ErasureSolsbury HillSingleMUSDJ 1302002view icon
    ErasureSolsbury HillSingleMUSDJ 1312003view icon
    EchoboyAutomatic EyesSingleMUSDJ 1322003
    ErasureThe Other SamplerSingleMUSDJ 1332003
    GoldfrappBlack CherryAlbumMUSDJ 13429 Apr 2003view icon
    ErasureCanada SamplerAlbumMUSDJ 1352003
    GoldfrappTrainSingleMUSDJ 1362003
    S.I. BeggDirector's CutAlbumMUSDJ 137Jun 2003view icon
    PolePoleAlbumMUSDJ 1382003view icon
    ErasureMake Me Smile (Come Up And See Me)SingleMUSDJ 1392003view icon
    ClientClientAlbumMUSDJ 1402003view icon
    Mando DiaoBring 'Em InAlbumMUSDJ 14126 Aug 2003
    not released?MUSDJ 142
    LaibachWATAlbumMUSDJ 143Sep 2003view icon
    Mando DiaoSheepdog EPSingleMUSDJ 1442003
    The WarlocksShake The Dope OutSingleMUSDJ 1452003view icon
    T.RaumschmiereRadio BlackoutAlbumMUSDJ 1462003view icon
    MountaineersMessy CenturyAlbumMUSDJ 147Nov 2003
    PlastikmanCloserAlbumMUSDJ 1482003view icon
    Mando DiaoSheepdogSingleMUSDJ 1492003
    Paul Van DykReflectionsAlbumMUSDJ 1502003
    GoldfrappTwistSingleMUSDJ 1512003view icon
    LiarsThey Were Wrong, So We DrownedAlbumMUSDJ 152Dec 2003view icon
    GoldfrappTwistSingleMUSDJ 1532003view icon
    Pink GreaseThis Is For RealAlbumMUSDJ 154Jun 2004view icon
    Paul Van DykTime Of Our LivesSingleMUSDJ 1552004
    M83Dead Cities, Red Seas & Lost GhostsSingleMUSDJ 1562004
    not released?MUSDJ 157
    not released?MUSDJ 158
    ClientCityAlbumMUSDJ 1592004view icon
    Mando DiaoHurricane BarAlbumMUSDJ 1602004
    ErasureNightbirdAlbumMUSDJ 161Jan 2005view icon
    M83Before The Dawn Heals UsSingleMUSDJ 1622005
    Laurent GarnierThe Cloud Making MachineAlbumMUSDJ 1632004
    not released?MUSDJ 164
    ErasureBreatheSingleMUSDJ 1652005view icon
    The ResidentsAnimal LoverAlbumMUSDJ 1662005
    ErasureBreathe (Swiss American Federation Mix)SingleMUSDJ 1672005view icon
    Mando DiaoGod KnowsSingleMUSDJ 1682005
    T.RaumschmiereBlitzkrieg PopAlbumMUSDJ 169Aug 2005view icon
    The WarlocksSurgeryAlbumMUSDJ 17023 Aug 2005view icon
    Richard HawleyColes CornerAlbumMUSDJ 1712005view icon
    Mando DiaoYou Can't Steal My Love (Edit)SingleMUSDJ 1722005
    Mr. OizoMoustache (Half A Scissor)AlbumMUSDJ 173Sep 2005
    LiarsDrum's Not DeadAlbumMUSDJ 174Feb 2006view icon
    The WarlocksIt's Just Like SurgerySingleMUSDJ 1752005
    Paul Van DykThe Politics Of Dancing 2AlbumMUSDJ 176Sep 2005
    Mando DiaoDown In The PastSingleMUSDJ 1772005
    The WarlocksCome Save UsSingleMUSDJ 1782005view icon
    GoldfrappSupernatureAlbumMUSDJ 1792005view icon
    GoldfrappSupernatureAlbumMUSDJ 1802005view icon
    not released?MUSDJ 181
    GoldfrappNumber 1SingleMUSDJ 1822005view icon
    GoldfrappOoh La LaSingleMUSDJ 1832006view icon
    ErasureUnion StreetAlbumMUSDJ 1842006view icon
    GoldfrappOoh La LaSingleMUSDJ 1852006view icon
    José GonzálezHearbeatsSingleMUSDJ 1862006
    MotorKlunkAlbumMUSDJ 187Apr 2006view icon
    ErasureBoySingleMUSDJ 1882006view icon
    The KnifeSilent ShoutAlbumMUSDJ 1892006
    MotorBlack PowderSingleMUSDJ 190Apr 2006view icon
    The KnifeRadio EPSingleMUSDJ 1912006
    GoldfrappFly Me Away (Club Mixes)SingleMUSDJ 1922006view icon
    GoldfrappFly Me Away (Radio Edit)SingleMUSDJ 1932006view icon
    José GonzálezCrossesSingleMUSDJ 1942006
    Forward, Russia!Give Me A WallAlbumMUSDJ 1952006
    not released?MUSDJ 196
    Forward, Russia!NineSingleMUSDJ 1972006
    GoldfrappSamplerAlbumMUSDJ 1982006
    LaibachVolkAlbumMUSDJ 1992006view icon
    GoldfrappFly Me Away (Radio Edit)SingleMUSDJ 2002006view icon
    not released?MUSDJ 201
    I'm From BarcelonaLet Me Introduce My FriendsAlbumMUSDJ 2022006view icon
    Mando DiaoOde To OchrasyAlbumMUSDJ 203
    Mando DiaoLong Before Rock And RollSingleMUSDJ 2042007
    I'm From BarcelonaCollection Of StampsSingleMUSDJ 2052007
    MotorUnhumanAlbumMUSDJ 206Jun 2007
    ErasureLight At The End Of The WorldAlbumMUSDJ 207May 2007view icon
    MapsWe Can CreateAlbumMUSDJ 2082007view icon
    Mick HarveyTwo Of DiamondsAlbumMUSDJ 2092007view icon
    MapsIt Will Find YouSingleMUSDJ 2102007
    Recoil(1)subHumanAlbumMUSDJ 211Jul 2007view icon
    Mando DiaoThe WildfireSingleMUSDJ 2122007
    LiarsLiarsAlbumMUSDJ 213Aug 2007view icon
    José GonzálezDown The LineSingleMUSDJ 2142007
    M83Digital Shades Vol. 1AlbumMUSDJ 2152007
    Richard HawleyTonight The Streets Are OursSingleMUSDJ 2162007
    José GonzálezKilling For LoveSingleMUSDJ 2172007
    MobyAliceSingleMUSDJ 2182008view icon
    GoldfrappHappinessSingleMUSDJ 2192008view icon
    MobyDisco LiesSingleMUSDJ 2202008view icon
    Hercules And Love AffairBlindSingleMUSDJ 2212007
    not released?MUSDJ 222
    I'm From BarcelonaWho Killed Harry Houdini?AlbumMUSDJ 2232008
    Hercules And Love AffairYou BelongSingleMUSDJ 2242008
    Fever RayFever RayAlbumMUSDJ 2252009
    Polly ScattergoodPolly ScattergoodAlbumMUSDJ 226Feb 2009view icon
    Tiny Masters Of TodaySkeletonsAlbumMUSDJ 2272009view icon
    Polly ScattergoodPlease Don't TouchSingleMUSDJ 228Apr 2009view icon
    MobyPale HorsesSingleMUSDJ 40002009view icon
    Fever RayTriangle WalkSingleMUSDJ 40012009
    MapsTurning The MindAlbumMUSDJ 40022009view icon
    Richard HawleyTruelove's GutterAlbumMUSDJ 40032009view icon
    A Place To Bury StrangersExploding HeadSingleMUSDJ 40042009
    A Place To Bury StrangersIn Your HeartSingleMUSDJ 40052009view icon
    MobyMistakeSingleMUSDJ 40062009view icon
    MapsI Dream Of CrystalSingleMUSDJ 40072009
    A Place To Bury StrangersIn Your HeartSingleMUSDJ 40082009view icon
    MobyMistakeSingleMUSDJ 40092009view icon
    MobyOne Time We LivedSingleMUSDJ 40102009view icon
    LiarsThe OverachieversSingleMUSDJ 4011May 2010view icon
    GoldfrappHead FirstAlbumMUSDJ 40122010view icon
    MobyWait For MeSingleMUSDJ 40132010view icon
    A Place To Bury StrangersEgo Death EPSingleMUSDJ 40142010view icon
    GoldfrappRocketSingleMUSDJ 40152010
    Andy BellNon-StopSingleMUSDJ 40162010view icon
    JunipAlwaysSingleMUSDJ 40172010
    not released?MUSDJ 4018
    JunipIn Every DirectionSingleMUSDJ 4019
    MobyThe DaySingleMUSDJ 40202011view icon
    M83Midnight CitySingleMUSDJ 40212011
    Big DealBig Deal EPSingleMUSDJ 4022
    Cold SpecksWinter SolsticeSingleMUSDJ 4023
    M83Steve McQueenSingleMUSDJ 4346
    JunipYour Life Your CallSingleMUSDJ 43472013
    The KnifeA Tooth For An EyeSingleMUSDJ 43482013
    GoldfrappTales Of UsAlbumMUSDJ 43492013
    not released?MUSDJ 4350
    MobyThe Perfect LifeSingleMUSDJ 43512013view icon
    Various ArtistsThe Mute Sampler (Rough Trade)AlbumMUSDJ 4352Nov 2013view icon
    New OrderRestlessSingleMUSDJ 4591Aug 2015view icon
    ToenutSong #1SingleUSPRO 11996

    Please note: Catalogue IDs are not necessarily identical to product catalogue numbers. They are used to sort the catalography effectively. Actual catalogue numbers can be found on individual product pages.

    THIS PAGE REFERENCE INFORMATION:

    Reference = 32
    Link to this page = http://www.nemy.cz/info/catalog_label.php?32 (how to link to this web site - details)

    Spotted any errors or omissions? Contact us with the details quoting the above page link and we'll update the database.
    © nemy.cz » a Burning Helix Company Link Burning Helix web site
    part of the wwrdb.com World Wide Release DataBase Logo network
    To comply with European Union law your continued use of this website gives your consent to allow this website to create a cookie on your computer for site analytics. This website also uses cookies to make your browsing experience easier and more secure. See our Privacy Policy for more information including a list of cookies that this site uses.
    © nemy.cz » a Burning Helix Company Link Burning Helix web site
    part of the wwrdb.com World Wide Release DataBase Logo network